🏏 BAN vs IND — 1st Innings in Progress | Bangladesh 186/4 ⚽ Argentina vs Brazil — 67' | 1–1 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI — Toss in 20 Minutes 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic vs Alcaraz is Live 🏀 NBA Playoffs — LAL vs GSW | 3rd Quarter 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram — Tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ Premier League: Liverpool vs Man City — Tomorrow at 11:00 PM 🏏 BAN vs IND — 1st Innings in Progress | Bangladesh 186/4 ⚽ Argentina vs Brazil — 67' | 1–1 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI — Toss in 20 Minutes 🎾 Wimbledon QF — Djokovic vs Alcaraz is Live 🏀 NBA Playoffs — LAL vs GSW | 3rd Quarter 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram — Tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ Premier League: Liverpool vs Man City — Tomorrow at 11:00 PM
Live Sports Events

At Baji Slots Sports Events — A Chance to Win on Every Ball, Every Goal

Cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi — bet in real time on 500+ live events every day at baji slots. Best odds, instant payouts, support in Bangla.

baji slots
0
Daily Live Events
0
Sport Type
0
Active Bettors Now
0
Highest Odds Multiplier
Select Sport

Bet on all types of sports events at baji slots

Live Now
View All Events
Cricket LIVE
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.85
1st Innings • Over 32.4
Football LIVE
Argentina
VS
Brazil
Argentina2.60
Draw3.10
Brazil2.40
67 Minutes • 1–1
Cricket Today, 8:00 PM
Dhaka Dynamites
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.95
Tie12.00
Chattogram1.88
BPL 2026 • Mirpur
Tennis LIVE
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.10
Wimbledon QF • Set 2
E-Sports Tomorrow, 5:00 PM
Team Liquid
VS
Navi
Liquid2.30
Navi1.65
CS2 Major • Group Stage
Kabaddi LIVE
Bangladesh
VS
Pakistan
Bangladesh1.90
Pakistan1.95
Asia Cup • 2nd Half
baji slots

100% Welcome Bonus on Sports Betting!

Make your first deposit and claim your bonus — register at baji slots today.

Claim Bonus
Upcoming Events Schedule

Key Matches & Odds for the Next 48 Hours at a Glance

Time Play Team / Player Tournament Win Draw / Tie Loss Status
Today, 8:00 PM Cricket Dhaka vs Chattogram BPL 2026 1.95 12.0 1.88 Coming Soon
Today, 10:30 PM Football Liverpool vs Man City Premier League 2.20 3.30 3.10 Coming Soon
Tomorrow, 9:30 AM Cricket BAN vs SL T20 Series 1.75 — 2.10 Scheduled
Tomorrow, 4:00 PM Tennis Swiatek vs Sabalenka Wimbledon SF 1.60 — 2.35 Scheduled
Tomorrow, 9:00 PM Football Real Madrid vs Barca La Liga El Clasico 2.05 3.50 3.40 Scheduled
Day After Tomorrow, 10:00 AM Kabaddi BAN vs IND Asia Cup Final 2.80 — 1.45 Scheduled
baji slots

Baji Slots Sports Events — The Best Betting Experience for Bangladeshis

Sport means something special to people in Bangladesh. cricket is our national passion — when the World Cup comes around, the whole country stops, and every tea stall and office canteen is buzzing with the same conversation. baji slots' Sports Events section was built to take that passion to the next level.

Baji slots hosts an average of 500+ live Sports events every day. Beyond cricket, you can bet on football, tennis, badminton, kabaddi, basketball, e-sports, and more — covering 30+ sports in total. With Bangladeshi players in mind, BPL, IPL, and international cricket receive the most prominent coverage on the platform.

Live Betting — Place Your Bets at Every Moment of the Match

The idea that you have to place your bet before a match kicks off is a thing of the past. With baji slots's in-play or Live Betting feature, you can place bets at any point while the match is in progress. Watch how a batsman performs after walking out to the crease, then bet accordingly — or check the first-half result in football before wagering on the second half. The freedom to decide is entirely yours.

Odds update in real time, shifting with every twist in the game. This dynamic odds system is what sets baji slots apart from conventional betting sites. If a wicket falls in an over, Bangladesh's winning odds can move in an instant — keep live notifications on so you never miss the moment.

Cricket Betting Markets — Beyond Win or Lose

Baji slots offers an extensive range of cricket betting markets. It's not just about picking the match winner — you can bet on runs per over, individual batsman scores, wicket-taking bowlers, the toss result, and how many fours or sixes are hit from the very first ball, with over a hundred markets available. For those who really know their cricket, these options make betting a far more strategic experience.

During BPL and IPL season, baji slots features a dedicated tournament hub where you can view the points table, every team's fixtures, and place long-term bets on the season's top bowlers and batsmen.

Football Betting — From the Premier League to Local Leagues

Football is hugely popular in Bangladesh too. The Spanish La Liga, English Premier League, and Champions League generate excitement right across the country. baji slots covers every match in these leagues with a wide range of betting markets — match result, goalscorer, half-time score, number of corners, yellow cards, and much more.

The Cash Out feature is particularly useful in football. Say you've bet on Barcelona to win and they're leading at the 75th minute — but the opposition is piling on the pressure. That's the moment to cash out and lock in a guaranteed profit. This feature is available on all major football league live matches at baji slots.

Kabaddi & E-Sports — The New Generation's Choice in Bangladesh

Baji slots goes well beyond traditional sports. Kabaddi is Bangladesh's very own game, and you can bet on the Asia Cup or Pro Kabaddi League year-round at baji slots. E-Sports is growing fast too — thousands of Bangladeshi fans are now betting on major CS2, Dota 2, and VALORANT tournaments.

If you're new to Sports Betting, baji slots has guides and tutorials available in Bangla. You'll find answers to questions like how to read odds, which markets offer the best returns, and how to manage your bankroll — all in the site's Help section.

Payments & Withdrawals — Simple, Fast, Secure

Getting paid when you win is completely hassle-free. baji slots supports direct withdrawals via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and bank transfer. In most cases, your winnings land in your mobile wallet within 5–15 minutes of bet settlement. For larger withdrawals, completing KYC verification speeds up the process even further.

Top Betting Markets
  • Cricket Match WinnerPopular
  • Football Over/Under 2.5Hot
  • IPL Top BatsmanNew
  • CS2 Match WinnerTrending
  • Kabaddi Points HandicapLive
View All Markets
Why Bet on Sports at baji slots?
Real-Time Odds Updates
Odds update every second — bet in real time as the action unfolds and never miss an opportunity.
Cash Out Feature
Cash out your bet before the match ends — lock in a guaranteed profit or cut your losses.
Live Score Tracker
Bet at baji slots and follow live scores and match stats on the same screen.
Mobile-First Design
Manage everything with ease from your smartphone — the full experience, even on a small screen.
Smart Notifications
Get instant notifications before a match starts, when odds change, and when your bet is settled.
Betting History & Analysis
View all your bets, win/loss stats, and trends in one place.
baji slots
FAQ

Log in to baji slots every day and your daily check-in bonus is credited automatically — just head to your account dashboard, look for the "Today's Reward" or "Daily Reward" banner, and click it to claim. Log in for 7 consecutive days and the bonus grows with each day, reaching its peak on day seven with rewards such as 50 free spins or ৳200 in bonus credits. Separate free bet offers are also available for Sports Events — keep an eye on the Promotions page, as special event bonuses are released during BPL and IPL season. Free spins are usually tied to specific slots games and must be used within 48 hours.

Absolutely, yes. The baji slots website is fully optimised for mobile browsers — whether you open it on Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet, the experience feels just like an app. Watching live events, checking odds, placing bets, depositing, and withdrawing are all just as easy from the browser. That said, installing the app gives you push notifications so you're instantly informed when a match starts, odds shift, or a bet is settled. On lower-end devices, the browser version actually runs more smoothly since it uses less RAM than the app.
বাংলা